Resultat Fyrstad

yrstadsgrupp: B1
Arrangör: BK Starke

Matcher

 Hemmalag (röd)Bortalag (blå)Resultat
1 BK Starke Varbergs Bois 2 - 5
2 BK Ore Huddinge BK 2 - 5
3 BK Starke BK Ore 2 - 5
4 Huddinge BK Varbergs Bois 4 - 3
5 BK Starke Huddinge BK 3 - 4
6 BK Ore Varbergs Bois 3 - 3

Klasssegrare

 NamnFörening
55 kg Salim Alray Huddinge BK
60 kg Daniel Terkildsen BK Starke
66 kg Andre Isberg Varbergs Bois
74 kg Jimmy Samuelsson Huddinge BK
84 kg Christoffer Nilsson Huddinge BK
96 kg Peter Rundqvist Varbergs Bois
120 kg Victor Karlsson BK Ore

Sluttabell

 FöreningMVOFKvotPoäng
1:a Huddinge BK 3 3 0 0 13 - 8 6
2:a Varbergs Bois 3 1 1 1 11 - 9 3
3:a BK Ore 3 1 1 1 10 - 10 3
4:a BK Starke 3 0 0 3 7 - 14 0

 

Fyrstadsgrupp: B2
Arrangör: Enköpings BK

Matcher

 Hemmalag (röd)Bortalag (blå)Resultat
1 Öregryte IS IK Sparta 4 - 3
2 Enköpings BK Kungsbacka BK 5 - 2
3 Örgryte IS Kungsbacka BK 5 - 1
4 Enköpings BK IK Sparta 2 - 5
5 IK Sparta Kungsbacka BK 6 - 1
6 Enköpings BK Örgryte IS 2 - 5

Klasssegrare

 NamnFörening
55 kg Samuel Blixt IK Sparta
60 kg Niklas Norström Örgryte IS
66 kg Marcus Selldén Enköpings BK
74 kg Oliver Frotjold Örgryte IS
84 kg Lennie Persson IK Sparta
96 kg Kristoffer Johansson Kungsbacka BK
120 kg Johan Eurén Örgryte IS

Sluttabell

 FöreningMVOFKvotPoäng
1:a Öregryte IS 3 3 0 0 50 - 33 6
2:a IK Sparta 3 2 0 1 65 - 25 4
3:a Enköpings BK 3 1 0 2 36 - 52 2
4:a Kungsbacka BK 3 0 0 3 20 - 61  

 

Fyrstadsgrupp: C1
Arrangör: Ballingslöv

Matcher

 Hemmalag (röd)Bortalag (blå)Resultat
1 Ballingslövs BK Björnekulla BK 4 - 3
2 HBK Bergania Bjuvs BK 4 - 3
3 Ballingslövs BK Bjuvs BK 4 - 3
4 HBK Bergania Björnekulla BK 6 - 1
5 Björnekulla BK Bjuvs BK 1 - 6
6 Ballingslövs BK HBK Bergania 2 - 5

Klasssegrare

 NamnFörening
55 kg Jim Rosengren Bjuvs BK
60 kg Marcus Wikman HBK Bergania
66 kg Niklas Amnemo Bjuvs BK
74 kg Axel Jonsson HBK Bergania
84 kg Jonas Plato Ballingslövs BK
96 kg Pierre Andreasson HBK Bergania
120 kg Johan Sandell Ballingslövs BK

Sluttabell

 FöreningMVOFKvotPoäng
1:a HBK Bergania 3 3 0 0 15 - 6 6
2:a Ballingslövs BK 3 2 0 1 10 - 11 4
3:a Bjuvs BK 3 1 0 2 12 - 9 2
4:a Björnekulla BK 3 0 0 3 5 - 16 0

Fyrstadsgrupp: C 2
Arrangör: Skövde ABK

Matcher

 Hemmalag (röd)Bortalag (blå)Resultat
1 SKÖVDE ABK KALMAR BK 5 - 2
2 MARSVINSHOLM IF FALKÖPINGS ABK 2 - 5
3 SKÖVDE ABK MARSVINSHOLM 4 - 3
4 FALKÖPINGS ABK KALMAR BK 5 - 2
5 KALMAR BK MARSVINSHOLM IF 2 - 3
6 SKÖVDE ABK FALKÖPINGS ABK 1 - 6

Klasssegrare

 NamnFörening
55 kg Erfan Erfani KALMAR BK
60 kg Cristoffer Svensson FALKÖPINGS ABK
66 kg Martin Engdal FALKÖPINGS ABK
74 kg Besnic Shala FALKÖPINGS ABK
84 kg Alexander Jersgren MARSVINSHOLM IF
96 kg Johannes Holmström MARSVINSHOLM IF
120 kg Jonas Palmqvist FALKÖPINGS ABK

Sluttabell

 FöreningMVOFKvotPoäng
1:a FALKÖPINGS ABK 3 3 0 0 3 - 0 6
2:a SKÖVDE ABK 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 4
3:a MARSVINSHOLM IF 3 1 0 2 1 - 2 2
4:a KALMAR BK 3 0 0 3 0 - 3 0

 

Fyrstadsgrupp: C4
Arrangör: Linköping

Matcher

 Hemmalag (röd)Bortalag (blå)Resultat
1 IFK Linköpings BK Spårvägens BK 1 - 6
2     -
3     -
4     -
5     -
6     -

Klasssegrare

 NamnFörening
55 kg Abdul Aziz Hussein Spårvägens BK
60 kg Daovod Pindar Spårvägens BK
66 kg Karen Harutyunyan Spårvägens BK
74 kg Sharur Vardanyan Spårvägens BK
84 kg Samvel Harutyunyan Spårvägens BK
96 kg Oskar Torell IFK Linköpings BK
120 kg Vachik Petrosian Spårvägens BK

Sluttabell

 FöreningMVOFKvotPoäng
1:a Spårvägens BK 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 2
2:a IFK Linköpings BK 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
3:a           -  
4:a           -  
Artikeln inlagd 2012-10-13 02:00:00 av ÖE
och ändrades senast 2012-10-16 11:59:49 av ÖE.